4,296
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
No edit summary |
|||
Line 832: | Line 832: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Skill Studies 229: Branded, Fell and Exalt]] | | [[Skill Studies 229: Branded, Fell and Exalt]] | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | {{HeroFeather}} ×300 | ||
| April 5, 2024 | | April 5, 2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Skill Studies 230: Songstress and Villager]] | | [[Skill Studies 230: Songstress and Villager]] | ||
| April 18, 2024 | | April 18, 2024 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Skill Studies 231: Trickster's Delight]] | |||
| May 2, 2024 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Skill Studies 232: Fell Family]] | |||
| May 8, 2024 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-right-radius: 15px; padding: 3px" colspan="3" | | ! style="border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-right-radius: 15px; padding: 3px" colspan="3" | | ||
Line 1,248: | Line 1,254: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Grandmaster 121: Kitty-Cat to the Rescue!]] | | [[Grandmaster 121: Kitty-Cat to the Rescue!]] | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | {{HeroFeather}} ×300 | ||
| February 15, 2024 | | February 15, 2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,259: | Line 1,265: | ||
| [[Grandmaster 124: House Reglay]] | | [[Grandmaster 124: House Reglay]] | ||
| April 25, 2024 | | April 25, 2024 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Grandmaster 125: Lifelong Bond]] | |||
| May 16, 2024 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-right-radius: 15px; padding: 3px" colspan="3" | | ! style="border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-right-radius: 15px; padding: 3px" colspan="3" | |
edits