7,183
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 473: | Line 473: | ||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | | {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | ||
| [[Fjorm|Fjorm: Seaside Thaw]] | | [[Fjorm|Fjorm: Seaside Thaw]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Fujin Uchiwa]] | |||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | |||
| [[Dagr|Dagr: Bluster Princess]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Imhullu]] | | [[Imhullu]] | ||
Line 2,441: | Line 2,445: | ||
| {{DaggerFEH}} [[Dagger]] | | {{DaggerFEH}} [[Dagger]] | ||
| [[Nina|Nina: Shadowy Figures]] | | [[Nina|Nina: Shadowy Figures]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Brightwind Fans]] | |||
| {{DaggerFEH}} [[Dagger]] | |||
| [[Kagero|Kagero: Bond Unwavering]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Athame]] | | [[Athame]] | ||
Line 2,465: | Line 2,473: | ||
| {{DaggerFEH}} [[Dagger]] | | {{DaggerFEH}} [[Dagger]] | ||
| [[Yuri|Yuri: Underground Lord]] | | [[Yuri|Yuri: Underground Lord]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Playful Pinwheel]] | |||
| {{DaggerFEH}} [[Dagger]] | |||
| [[Claude|Claude: Golden Breeze]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sylgr]] | | [[Sylgr]] |
edits