7,183
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | | {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | ||
| [[Nanna|Nanna: Beloved Princess]] | | [[Nanna|Nanna: Beloved Princess]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Freeblade's Edge]] | |||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | |||
| [[Eyvel|Eyvel: Mistress of Fiana]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Binding Blade (weapon)|Binding Blade]] | | [[Binding Blade (weapon)|Binding Blade]] | ||
Line 533: | Line 537: | ||
| {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | | {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | ||
| [[Lyon|Lyon: Shadow Prince]] | | [[Lyon|Lyon: Shadow Prince]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pupil's Tome]] | |||
| {{RedTomeFEH}} [[Red tome]] | |||
| [[Ewan|Ewan: Eager Student]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dawn Suzu]] | | [[Dawn Suzu]] | ||
Line 741: | Line 749: | ||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance (weapon)|Lance]] | | {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance (weapon)|Lance]] | ||
| [[Conrad|Conrad: Masked Knight]] | | [[Conrad|Conrad: Masked Knight]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Valbar's Lance]] | |||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance (weapon)|Lance]] | |||
| [[Valbar|Valbar: Open and Honest]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gáe Bolg]] | | [[Gáe Bolg]] | ||
Line 845: | Line 857: | ||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance (weapon)|Lance]] | | {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance (weapon)|Lance]] | ||
| [[Gilliam|Gilliam: Wall of Silence]] | | [[Gilliam|Gilliam: Wall of Silence]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Revenger Lance]] | |||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance (weapon)|Lance]] | |||
| [[Cormag|Cormag: Aloof Lanceman]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dauntless Lance]] | | [[Dauntless Lance]] |
edits