68,497
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
m (Text replacement - "|jap-" to "|jpn-") |
m (→Stats) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
==Stats== | ==Stats== | ||
{{ | {{missingstats}} | ||
<!--replace "effect" in the filename for the icon that reflects its +Effect effect--> | |||
{{WeaponStats | {{WeaponStats | ||
|game1={{title|Heroes}} | |game1={{title|Heroes}}<!--<br>(Unrefined)--> | ||
|sprite1=[[File:Is feh skill weapon.png|20px]] | |sprite1=[[File:Is feh skill weapon.png|20px]] | ||
|rank1={{DaggerFEH}} 5{{star}} | |rank1={{DaggerFEH}} 5{{star}} | ||
Line 19: | Line 20: | ||
|worth1=400 SP | |worth1=400 SP | ||
|notes1=Accelerates Special trigger (cooldown count-1).<br>Deals [[bonus damage]] to wielders of [[beast]] skills.<br>If any of user's [[Attack (stat)|Attack]], [[Speed]], [[Defense]], or [[Resistance]] is lower than that of an ally within two spaces when initiating combat, boosts corresponding stat by +5 during combat (calculated independently).<br>After combat, if unit made an attack, inflicts [[Defense]] and [[Resistance]] -7 on target and all enemy units within two spaces of target through their following actions. | |notes1=Accelerates Special trigger (cooldown count-1).<br>Deals [[bonus damage]] to wielders of [[beast]] skills.<br>If any of user's [[Attack (stat)|Attack]], [[Speed]], [[Defense]], or [[Resistance]] is lower than that of an ally within two spaces when initiating combat, boosts corresponding stat by +5 during combat (calculated independently).<br>After combat, if unit made an attack, inflicts [[Defense]] and [[Resistance]] -7 on target and all enemy units within two spaces of target through their following actions. | ||
<!--|- | |||
|game2={{title|Heroes}}<br>([[Weapon Refinery|Refined]]: +Effect) | |||
|sprite2=[[File:Is feh wpn effect refined.png|20px]] | |||
|rank2={{DaggerFEH}} 5{{star}} | |||
|mt2=14 | |||
|rng2=2 | |||
|worth2=400 SP<br>500 {{ArenaMedal}}<br>200 {{DivineDew}} | |||
|notes2=Accelerates Special trigger (cooldown count-1).<br>Deals [[bonus damage]] to wielders of [[beast]] skills.<br>If any of user's [[Attack (stat)|Attack]], [[Speed]], [[Defense]], or [[Resistance]] is lower than that of an ally within two spaces when initiating combat, boosts corresponding stat by +5 during combat (calculated independently).<br>After combat, if unit made an attack, inflicts [[Defense]] and [[Resistance]] -7 on target and all enemy units within two spaces of target through their following actions.<br>Insert bonus effect here. | |||
|- | |||
|game3={{title|Heroes}}<br>([[Weapon Refinery|Refined]]: +[[Attack (stat)|Atk]]) | |||
|sprite3=[[File:Is feh wpn atk refined.png|20px]] | |||
|rank3={{DaggerFEH}} 5{{star}} | |||
|mt3=15 | |||
|rng3=2 | |||
|worth3=400 SP<br>500 {{ArenaMedal}}<br>200 {{DivineDew}} | |||
|notes3=Accelerates Special trigger (cooldown count-1).<br>Deals [[bonus damage]] to wielders of [[beast]] skills.<br>If any of user's [[Attack (stat)|Attack]], [[Speed]], [[Defense]], or [[Resistance]] is lower than that of an ally within two spaces when initiating combat, boosts corresponding stat by +5 during combat (calculated independently).<br>After combat, if unit made an attack, inflicts [[Defense]] and [[Resistance]] -7 on target and all enemy units within two spaces of target through their following actions.<br>Grants +2 [[Hit point|HP]]. | |||
|- | |||
|game4={{title|Heroes}}<br>([[Weapon Refinery|Refined]]: +[[Speed|Spd]]) | |||
|sprite4=[[File:Is feh wpn spd refined.png|20px]] | |||
|rank4={{DaggerFEH}} 5{{star}} | |||
|mt4=14 | |||
|rng4=2 | |||
|worth4=400 SP<br>500 {{ArenaMedal}}<br>200 {{DivineDew}} | |||
|notes4=Accelerates Special trigger (cooldown count-1).<br>Deals [[bonus damage]] to wielders of [[beast]] skills.<br>If any of user's [[Attack (stat)|Attack]], [[Speed]], [[Defense]], or [[Resistance]] is lower than that of an ally within two spaces when initiating combat, boosts corresponding stat by +5 during combat (calculated independently).<br>After combat, if unit made an attack, inflicts [[Defense]] and [[Resistance]] -7 on target and all enemy units within two spaces of target through their following actions.<br>Grants +2 [[Hit point|HP]] and +2 [[Speed]]. | |||
|- | |||
|game5={{title|Heroes}}<br>([[Weapon Refinery|Refined]]: +[[Defense|Def]]) | |||
|sprite5=[[File:Is feh wpn def refined.png|20px]] | |||
|rank5={{DaggerFEH}} 5{{star}} | |||
|mt5=14 | |||
|rng5=2 | |||
|worth5=400 SP<br>500 {{ArenaMedal}}<br>200 {{DivineDew}} | |||
|notes5=Accelerates Special trigger (cooldown count-1).<br>Deals [[bonus damage]] to wielders of [[beast]] skills.<br>If any of user's [[Attack (stat)|Attack]], [[Speed]], [[Defense]], or [[Resistance]] is lower than that of an ally within two spaces when initiating combat, boosts corresponding stat by +5 during combat (calculated independently).<br>After combat, if unit made an attack, inflicts [[Defense]] and [[Resistance]] -7 on target and all enemy units within two spaces of target through their following actions.<br>Grants +2 [[Hit point|HP]] and +3 [[Defense]]. | |||
|- | |||
|game6={{title|Heroes}}<br>([[Weapon Refinery|Refined]]: +[[Resistance|Res]]) | |||
|sprite6=[[File:Is feh wpn res refined.png|20px]] | |||
|rank6={{DaggerFEH}} 5{{star}} | |||
|mt6=14 | |||
|rng6=2 | |||
|worth6=400 SP<br>500 {{ArenaMedal}}<br>200 {{DivineDew}} | |||
|notes6=Accelerates Special trigger (cooldown count-1).<br>Deals [[bonus damage]] to wielders of [[beast]] skills.<br>If any of user's [[Attack (stat)|Attack]], [[Speed]], [[Defense]], or [[Resistance]] is lower than that of an ally within two spaces when initiating combat, boosts corresponding stat by +5 during combat (calculated independently).<br>After combat, if unit made an attack, inflicts [[Defense]] and [[Resistance]] -7 on target and all enemy units within two spaces of target through their following actions.<br>Grants +2 [[Hit point|HP]] and +3 [[Resistance]].--> | |||
}} | }} | ||
edits